HP GBIC Adapters

Refine List for HP GBIC Adapters Refine with Advanced Search »
Please log in or register for prices & availability.
Only approved resellers have access to prices and availability.
1 to 30 (of 38 products)
Product Name(NOTE: All prices exclude GST)
HP GBIC Adapters - HP AP823A 10GbE SW B-Series SFP+ Transceiver | Wholesale IT Computer Hadware
HP AP823A 10GbE SW B-Series SFP+ Transceiver[AP823A]

HP 10GbE SW B-Series SFP+ Transceiver

HP GBIC Adapters - HP JD103A X120 1G SFP LC LH100 Transceiver (0231A321) H3C | Wholesale IT Computer Hadware
HP JD103A X120 1G SFP LC LH100 Transceiver (0231A321) H3C[JD103A]

Specifications Brand Name: HPEthernet Technology: Gigabit EthernetInterfaces/ Ports Details: 1 x 1000Base-LHMaximum Data Transfer Rate: 1Media Type Supported: Optical FiberNetwork Technology: 1000Base-LHProduct Type: SFP (mini-GBIC)

HP GBIC Adapters - HP JD119B X120 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver (0231A0LS) H3C | Wholesale IT Computer Hadware
HP JD119B X120 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver (0231A0LS) H3C[JD119B]

Specifications Brand Name: HPEthernet Technology: Gigabit EthernetInterfaces/ Ports Details: 1 x 1000Base-LXMaximum Data Transfer Rate: 1Media Type Supported: Optical FiberNetwork Technology: 1000Base-LXProduct Type: SFP (mini-GBIC)

HP GBIC Adapters - HP JD101A X115 100M SFP LC BX 10-D Transceiver (0231A12U) H3C | Wholesale IT Computer Hadware
HP JD101A X115 100M SFP LC BX 10-D Transceiver (0231A12U) H3C[JD101A]

Overview X110 100M SFP LC BX 10-D Transceiver Specifications Brand Name: HPEthernet Technology: Fast EthernetInterfaces/ Ports Details: 1 x 100Base-BXMaximum Data Transfer Rate: 100Media Type Supported: Optical FiberNetwork...

HP GBIC Adapters - HP JG328A X240 40G QSFP+ QSFP+ 5m DAC Cable | Wholesale IT Computer Hadware
HP JG328A X240 40G QSFP+ QSFP+ 5m DAC Cable[JG328A]

Specifications Brand Name: HPCable Length: 5 mConnector on First End: 1 x QSFP+Connector on Second End: 1 x QSFP+Product Type: Network Cable

HP GBIC Adapters - HP 655874-B21 QSFP/SFP+ Adapter Kit | Wholesale IT Computer Hadware
HP 655874-B21 QSFP/SFP+ Adapter Kit[655874-B21]

Overview HP QSFP/ SFP+ Adapter Kit Specifications Brand Name: HPProduct Type: Hardware Connectivity Kit

HP GBIC Adapters - HP 537963-B21 BLc SFP+ 5m 10GbE Copper Cable | Wholesale IT Computer Hadware
HP 537963-B21 BLc SFP+ 5m 10GbE Copper Cable[537963-B21]

ProLiant BladeSystem c-Class Small Form-Factor Pluggable 5M 10 Gbe Copper Cable Marketing Content: Direct Attach Cable Brand Name: HP Cable Length: 5 m Connector on First End:...

HP GBIC Adapters - HP JD120B X110 100M SFP LC LX Transceiver (0231A0LU) H3C | Wholesale IT Computer Hadware
HP JD120B X110 100M SFP LC LX Transceiver (0231A0LU) H3C[JD120B]

Specifications Brand Name: HPEthernet Technology: Fast EthernetInterfaces/ Ports Details: 1 x 100Base-LXMaximum Data Transfer Rate: 100Media Type Supported: Optical FiberNetwork Technology: 100Base-LXProduct Type: SFP

HP GBIC Adapters - HP 487658-B21 BLc SFP+ 7m 10GbE Copper Cable | Wholesale IT Computer Hadware
HP 487658-B21 BLc SFP+ 7m 10GbE Copper Cable[487658-B21]

Overview ProLiant BladeSystem c-Class Small Form-Factor Pluggable 7m 10 GBE Copper Cable Specifications Brand Name: HPCable Length: 7 mProduct Type: Network Cable

HP GBIC Adapters - HP 455886-B21 BLC 10GB LR SFP+ Option | Wholesale IT Computer Hadware
HP 455886-B21 BLC 10GB LR SFP+ Option[455886-B21]

Specifications Brand Name: HPEthernet Technology: 10 Gigabit EthernetInterfaces/ Ports Details: 1 x 10GBase-LRMaximum Data Transfer Rate: 10Media Type Supported: Optical FiberNetwork Technology: 10GBase-LRProduct Type: XFP

HP GBIC Adapters - HP SYNERGY 40/4X10GBE/4X8GBFC QSFP XCVR | Wholesale IT Computer Hadware
HP SYNERGY 40/4X10GBE/4X8GBFC QSFP XCVR[817040-B21]

HP SYNERGY 40/ 4X10GBE/ 4X8GBFC QSFP XCVR

HP GBIC Adapters - HP JD098B X120 1G SFP LC BX 10-U Transceiver (0231A0LF) H3C | Wholesale IT Computer Hadware
HP JD098B X120 1G SFP LC BX 10-U Transceiver (0231A0LF) H3C[JD098B]

Specifications Brand Name: HPEthernet Technology: Gigabit EthernetInterfaces/ Ports Details: 1 x 1000Base-BXMaximum Data Transfer Rate: 1Media Type Supported: Optical FiberNetwork Technology: 1000Base-BXProduct Type: SFP (mini-GBIC)

HP GBIC Adapters - HP JD061A X125 1G SFP LC LH40 1310NM Transceiver (02312170) H3C | Wholesale IT Computer Hadware
HP JD061A X125 1G SFP LC LH40 1310NM Transceiver (02312170) H3C[JD061A]

Overview X125 1G SFP LC LH40 1310nm XCVR Specifications Brand Name: HPData Transfer Rate: 1 GbpsInterface Type: 1000Base-LHNumber of Ports/ Channels: 1Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC)

HP GBIC Adapters - HP AJ907A MDS 9000 8Gb FC SFP+Long Range XCVR | Wholesale IT Computer Hadware
HP AJ907A MDS 9000 8Gb FC SFP+Long Range XCVR[AJ907A]

Specifications Brand Name: HPInterfaces/ Ports Details: 1 x Fibre ChannelMaximum Data Transfer Rate: 8Media Type Supported: Optical FiberNetwork Technology: Fibre ChannelProduct Type: SFP (mini-GBIC)

HP GBIC Adapters - HP AP783A 10GbE Short Range SFP+ Transceiver | Wholesale IT Computer Hadware
HP AP783A 10GbE Short Range SFP+ Transceiver[AP783A]

HP 10GbE Short Range SFP+ Transceiver

HP GBIC Adapters - HP JD089B X120 1G SFP RJ45 Transceiver (0231A0LR) H3C | Wholesale IT Computer Hadware
HP JD089B X120 1G SFP RJ45 Transceiver (0231A0LR) H3C[JD089B]

X120 1G SFP RJ45 T Transceiver Brand Name: HPManufacturer Web Site : http:/ / www.hp.comForm Factor : SFPProduct Line : Not definedProduct Model : X120Product Type : Transceiver.PI DATEIntroduction Date: Dec 2010.DEVICE FEATURES Connector #1 : 1x...

HP GBIC Adapters - HP 455883-B21 BLc 10Gb SR SFP+ Option | Wholesale IT Computer Hadware
HP 455883-B21 BLc 10Gb SR SFP+ Option[455883-B21]

Specifications Brand Name: HPEthernet Technology: 10 Gigabit EthernetInterfaces/ Ports Details: 1 x 10GBase-SRMaximum Data Transfer Rate: 10Media Type Supported: Optical FiberNetwork Technology: 10GBase-SRProduct Type: SFP+

HP GBIC Adapters - HP 487652-B21 BLc SFP+ 1m 10GbE Copper Cable | Wholesale IT Computer Hadware
HP 487652-B21 BLc SFP+ 1m 10GbE Copper Cable[487652-B21]

Overview ProLiant BladeSystem c-Class Small Form-Factor Pluggable 1m 10 GBE Copper Cable Specifications Brand Name: HPCable Length: 1 mProduct Type: Network Cable

HP GBIC Adapters - HP JG234A X130 10G SFP+ LC ER 40KM Transceiver | Wholesale IT Computer Hadware
HP JG234A X130 10G SFP+ LC ER 40KM Transceiver[JG234A]

Overview X130 10G SFP+ LC ER 40km Transceiver Specifications Brand Name: HPData Transfer Rate: 10 GbpsInterface Type: 10GBase-ERNumber of Ports/ Channels: 1Product...

HP GBIC Adapters - HP JD097C X240 10G SFP+ SFP+ 3m DAC Cable | Wholesale IT Computer Hadware
HP JD097C X240 10G SFP+ SFP+ 3m DAC Cable[JD097C]

Specifications Brand Name: HPCable Length: 3 mConnector on First End: 1 x SFP+ NetworkConnector on Second End: 1 x SFP+ - NetworkProduct Type: Network Cable

HP GBIC Adapters - HP JD099B X120 1G SFP LC BX 10-D Transceiver (0231A0LC) H3C | Wholesale IT Computer Hadware
HP JD099B X120 1G SFP LC BX 10-D Transceiver (0231A0LC) H3C[JD099B]

Overview X120 1G SFP LC BX 10-D Transceiver Specifications Brand Name: HPData Transfer Rate: 128 MBpsInterfaces/ Ports Details: 1 x 1000Base-BXProduct Type: SFP (mini-GBIC)

HP GBIC Adapters - HP AJ906A MDS 9000 8Gb FC SFP+ ShortRange XCVR | Wholesale IT Computer Hadware
HP AJ906A MDS 9000 8Gb FC SFP+ ShortRange XCVR[AJ906A]

HP MDS 9000 8Gb FC SFP+ ShortRange XCVR

HP GBIC Adapters - HP JD102B X110 100M SFP LC FX Transceiver (0231A0LP) H3C | Wholesale IT Computer Hadware
HP JD102B X110 100M SFP LC FX Transceiver (0231A0LP) H3C[JD102B]

Overview X110 100M SFP LC FX Transceiver Specifications Brand Name: HPEthernet Technology: Fast EthernetInterfaces/ Ports Details: 1 x 100Base-FXMaximum Data Transfer Rate: 100Media Type Supported: Optical FiberNetwork...

HP GBIC Adapters - HP 665249-B21 Ethernet 10Gb 2P 560SFP+ Ad | Wholesale IT Computer Hadware
HP 665249-B21 Ethernet 10Gb 2P 560SFP+ Ad[665249-B21]

Overview The HP Ethernet 10Gb 2-port 560SFP+ is based on Intel's third generation 10GbE controller, Intel® 82599, and is designed for HP ProLiant G7 and Gen8 servers. The HP 560SFP+ dual port 10GbE adapter provides a scalable upgrade path for...

HP GBIC Adapters - HP AJ716B 8Gb Short Wave B-Series SFP+ 1 Pack | Wholesale IT Computer Hadware
HP AJ716B 8Gb Short Wave B-Series SFP+ 1 Pack[AJ716B]

Specifications Brand Name: HPInterfaces/ Ports Details: 1 x Fibre ChannelMaximum Data Transfer Rate: 8Network Technology: Fibre ChannelProduct Type: SFP+

HP GBIC Adapters - HP 453154-B21 BLC VC 1GB RJ-45 SFP OPT Kit | Wholesale IT Computer Hadware
HP 453154-B21 BLC VC 1GB RJ-45 SFP OPT Kit[453154-B21]

Specifications Brand Name: HPEthernet Technology: Gigabit EthernetInterfaces/ Ports Details: 1 x 1000Base-TMaximum Data Transfer Rate: 1Media Type Supported: Twisted PairNetwork Technology: 1000Base-TProduct Type: SFP (mini-GBIC)

HP GBIC Adapters - HP JD094B X130 10G SFP+ LC LR Transceiver (0231A0LJ) H3C | Wholesale IT Computer Hadware
HP JD094B X130 10G SFP+ LC LR Transceiver (0231A0LJ) H3C[JD094B]

Specifications Brand Name: HPEthernet Technology: 10 Gigabit EthernetInterfaces/ Ports Details: 1 x 10GBase-LRMaximum Data Transfer Rate: 10Media Type Supported: Optical FiberNetwork Technology: 10GBase-LRProduct Type: SFP+

HP GBIC Adapters - HP 453151-B21 BLC VC 1GB SX SFP OPT Kit | Wholesale IT Computer Hadware
HP 453151-B21 BLC VC 1GB SX SFP OPT Kit[453151-B21]

Blc 1GB SX SFP for the Virtual Connect Ethernet Module Brand Name: HP Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Interface Type: 1000Base-SX Number of Ports/ Channels: 1 Product...

HP GBIC Adapters - HP 652503-B21 Ethernet 10Gb 2P 530SFP+ Adptr | Wholesale IT Computer Hadware
HP 652503-B21 Ethernet 10Gb 2P 530SFP+ Adptr[652503-B21]

Overview The HP Ethernet 10Gb 2-port 530 SFP+ is a dual port adapter featuring the next generation of 10Gb Ethernet integration offering a single chip solution further reducing power requirements for 2 ports of 10Gb Ethernet connectivity. It is...

HP GBIC Adapters - HP AJ717A 8GB 10KM Long Wave B-Series SFP+ | Wholesale IT Computer Hadware
HP AJ717A 8GB 10KM Long Wave B-Series SFP+[AJ717A]

Specifications Brand Name: HPMaximum Data Transfer Rate: 8Media Type Supported: Optical FiberProduct Type: SFP

1 to 30 (of 38 products)
Login
Email:
Password:
Forgot Your password?

Don't have an account?

Become a Reseller »
Refurbished Specialists