Wireless Antennas

Refine List for Wireless Antennas Refine with Advanced Search »
Please log in or register for prices & availability.
Only approved resellers have access to prices and availability.
1 to 30 (of 122 products)
Product Name(NOTE: All prices exclude GST)
Wireless Antennas - D-Link Wireless AC1200 Wave 2 Concurrent Dual Band Wall-Plate PoE Access Point (Nuclias | Wholesale IT Computer Hadware
D-Link Wireless AC1200 Wave 2 Concurrent Dual Band Wall-Plate PoE Access Point (Nuclias Connect enabled)[DAP-2620]

"The DAP-2620 is built to handle bandwidth-intensive applications involving numerous clients. It delivers new-generation IEEE 802.11ac Wave 2 high-speed connection reliably, with maximum throughput rates of up to 1200 Mbps, and 2x2 MU-MIMO (two...

Cisco Outdoor omni-antenna 863-928[ANT-LPWA-DB-O-N-5]

Outdoor omni-antenna 863-928 MHz, 5 dBi, type N connector

Cisco 2 in 1 outdoor antenna-[ANT-2-4G2-O=]

2 in 1 outdoor antenna- 4G/ LTE-2

Wireless Antennas - Ubiquiti 4.9-5.9GHz AirMax Base Station | Wholesale IT Computer Hadware
Ubiquiti 4.9-5.9GHz AirMax Base Station[AM-5G19-120]

Ubiquiti Ubiquiti airMAX Sector Antenna AM-5G19-120, Advanced RF Isolation Antenna Advanced Carrier-Class PtMP Basestation Antenna. Introducing the Ubiquiti airMAX Sector AM-5G19-120, which continues the evolution of Ubiquiti

Wireless Antennas - Cisco AIR-ANT2524DW-R= Dual Band Dipole Antenna W | Wholesale IT Computer Hadware
Cisco AIR-ANT2524DW-R= Dual Band Dipole Antenna, White[AIR-ANT2524DW-R]

Overview The AIR-ANT2524Dx-R series of antennas are dual-band antennas, meaning that they operate in both the 2.4 GHz and 5 GHz frequency bands. The AIR-ANT2524Dx-R series antennas have an orange ID band on them to indicate their dual-band...

Wireless Antennas - D-Link Gigabit PoE+ receiver splitter with 12V/9V/5V DC Output | Wholesale IT Computer Hadware
D-Link Gigabit PoE+ receiver splitter with 12V/9V/5V DC Output[DPE-301GS]

D-LINK Gigabit PoE+ receiver splitter with 12V/ 9V/ 5V DC output

Wireless Antennas - Ubiquiti 4.9-5.9GHz AirMax Base Station | Wholesale IT Computer Hadware
Ubiquiti 4.9-5.9GHz AirMax Base Station[AM-5G20-90]

Ubiquiti Ubiquiti airMAX Sector Antenna AM-5G20-90, Advanced RF Isolation Antenna Advanced Carrier-Class PtMP Basestation Antenna. Introducing the Ubiquiti airMAX Sector AM-5G20-90, which continues the evolution of Ubiquiti

Wireless Antennas - D-Link ANT24-0501 Indoor 5dBi Gain Omni-Direct | Wholesale IT Computer Hadware
D-Link ANT24-0501 Indoor 5dBi Gain Omni-Direct[ANT24-0501]

PI DATE : November 2005 FREQUENCY RANGE : 2.4GHz to 2.5GHz DIRECTIVITY : Omni-directional IMPEDANCE : 50 ohm (normal) VSWR : 1.92 (max.) Return LOSS : -10dB (max.) ANTENNA STRUCTURE :Collinear PEAK GAIN : 5dBi(without cable loss) ...

Wireless Antennas - Cisco AIR-ANT2450V-N-HZ= 2.4 GHz 5 dBi Omni Antenna N conn HazL | Wholesale IT Computer Hadware
Cisco AIR-ANT2450V-N-HZ= 2.4 GHz 5 dBi Omni Antenna, N conn, HazL[AIR-ANT2450V-N-HZ=]

Overview 2.4 GHz 5 dBi Omni Antenna, N conn, HazLoc Specifications Antenna Gain: 7 dBiApplication/ Usage: OutdoorApplication/ Usage: Wireless Data NetworkBrand Name:...

Wireless Antennas - Cisco Multiband Panel Outdoor 4G Antenna | Wholesale IT Computer Hadware
Cisco Multiband Panel Outdoor 4G Antenna[ANT-4G-PNL-OUT-N=]

Specifications Antenna Gain: 10.5 dBiApplication/ Usage: Cellular NetworkApplication/ Usage: OutdoorApplication/ Usage: Wireless Data NetworkBrand Name: CiscoForm Factor: Wall/ MastProduct Type: Antenna

Cisco Meraki Indoor Bendable[MA-ANT-3-B1]

Cisco Meraki Indoor Bendable Dual-band Omni Antenna

Wireless Antennas - Cisco AIR-ANT2524DB-R= Dual Band Dipole Antenna Black | Wholesale IT Computer Hadware
Cisco AIR-ANT2524DB-R= Dual Band Dipole Antenna - Black[AIR-ANT2524DB-R=]

Cisco Dual Band Dipole Antenna, Black, 2.4 GHz 2 dBi/ 5 GHz 4 dBi, RP-TNC

Wireless Antennas - Ubiquiti 5GHz airFiber Dish | Wholesale IT Computer Hadware
Ubiquiti 5GHz airFiber Dish[AF-5G30-S45]

airFiberX dish antenna, 5GHz 30dBi, slant 45degrees Universal Pole Mount, airFiber X Radio Bracket, and Weatherproof RF Connectors Included

Wireless Antennas - Cambium 5 GHz PMP 450i SM Integrated High Gain A | Wholesale IT Computer Hadware
Cambium 5 GHz PMP 450i SM Integrated High Gain A[C050045C002C]

5 GHz PMP 450i SM Integrated High Gain Antenna

Wireless Antennas - D-Link 1000Base-SX Industrial SFP Transceiver (Multimode 850nm) 550m | Wholesale IT Computer Hadware
D-Link 1000Base-SX Industrial SFP Transceiver (Multimode 850nm) - 550m[DIS-S301SX]

D-LINK 1000Base-SX Industrial SFP Transceiver (Multimode 850nm) - 550m

HP ANT-4X4-D100 4x4 2.4/5G 5DBI Panel[Q8N50A]

HP ANT-4X4-D100 4X4 2.4/ 5G 5DBI PANEL

Cisco AIR-CAB100ULL-R 100FT Ultra Low Loss Cable ASSEMB W/RP-TNC Connect[AIR-CAB100ULL-R]

PI DATE : July 05 Product : Ultra-low-loss coaxial Cable TRANSMISSION LOSS : 2.4-GHz: 4.4 dBi 5-GHz: 7.25 dBi LENGTH : 100 feet * Cisco Aironet ultra-low-loss Cable with RP-TNC connectors

Cisco SFP+ Bidirectional for 10km[SFP-10G-BXD-I=]

SFP+ Bidirectional for 10km downstream

Cisco AIR-CAB050LL-R 50 FT. Low Loss Cable Assembly W/RP-TNC Connectors[AIR-CAB050LL-R]

PI DATE : July 05 Product : Low-Loss Cable LENGTH : 50 Feet * Cisco Aironet low-loss 2.4 GHz RF Cable with RP-TNC Connectors * Optional Cable For Cisco Aironet 1300 Series Outdoor Access Point/ Bridges

HP 4G Outdoor Antenna[4G-ACC-OUT-LA=]

HP 4G Outdoor Antenna Lightning Arrestor

Wireless Antennas - Cisco (AIR-ANT2535SDW-R) 2.4 GHZ 3DBI/5 GHZ 5DBI Low Profile Antenna White RP-TNC | Wholesale IT Computer Hadware
Cisco (AIR-ANT2535SDW-R) 2.4 GHZ 3DBI/5 GHZ 5DBI Low Profile Antenna, White, RP-TNC[AIR-ANT2535SDW-R]

Cisco (AIR-ANT2535SDW-R) 2.4 GHZ 3DBI/ 5 GHZ 5DBI Low Profile Antenna, White, RP-TNC

Wireless Antennas - Cisco Meraki (MA-ANT-25) Dual Band Patch Antenna | Wholesale IT Computer Hadware
Cisco Meraki (MA-ANT-25) Dual Band Patch Antenna[MA-ANT-25]

Overview The Cisco Meraki MA-ANT-25 patch antenna is a 8 / 6.5 dBi, MIMO, dual-band 2.4 and 5 GHz antenna ideal for providing client coverage over focused areas or creating backhaul links. It is designed for use with Meraki APs that have...

Wireless Antennas - Ubiquiti 5GHz AC RocketDish | Wholesale IT Computer Hadware
Ubiquiti 5GHz AC RocketDish[RD-5G31-AC]

The Ubiquiti RocketDish RD-5G31-AC is a Carrier Class 2x2 Bridge Dish Antenna that was designed to seamlessly integrate with RocketM radios (RocketM sold separately). Pair the RocketMs radio with the RocketDish antennas reach to create the endpoint...

Wireless Antennas - Ubiquiti 5GHz airFiber Dish | Wholesale IT Computer Hadware
Ubiquiti 5GHz airFiber Dish[AF-5G23-S45]

5GHz airFiber Dish, 23dBi, Slant 45 Universal Pole Mount, airFiber X Radio Bracket, and Weatherproof RF Connectors Included

Wireless Antennas - Cisco Meraki Indoor Dual-band | Wholesale IT Computer Hadware
Cisco Meraki Indoor Dual-band[MA-ANT-3-E5]

Cisco Meraki Indoor Dual-band Wide Patch Antenna/ 5-port

Wireless Antennas - Cisco AIR-ANT2450V-N= 2.4 GHz 5.0 dBi Omni Ant. with N Connect | Wholesale IT Computer Hadware
Cisco AIR-ANT2450V-N= 2.4 GHz, 5.0 dBi Omni Ant. with N Connect[AIR-ANT2450V-N=]

Overview 2.4 GHZ, 5.0 DBI Omni ANT. with N CONNECT Specifications Antenna Gain: 5 dBiApplication/ Usage: Wireless Data NetworkBrand Name: CiscoProduct Family: AironetProduct Type: Antenna

1 to 30 (of 122 products)
Login
Email:
Password:
Forgot Your password?

Don't have an account?

Become a Reseller »
Refurbished Specialists