Open Box Products

Refine List for Open Box Products Refine with Advanced Search »
Please log in or register for prices & availability.
Only approved resellers have access to prices and availability.
1 to 30 (of 45 products)
Product Name(NOTE: All prices exclude GST)
Open Box Products - Samsung SCX-4216D3/SEE Toner Cartridge (3K) GENUINE (NEW OPEN BOX) | Wholesale IT Computer Hadware
Samsung SCX-4216D3/SEE Toner Cartridge (3K) - GENUINE (NEW - OPEN BOX)[SCX-4216D3/SEE-OB]

Overview The Samsung SCX-4216D3 print Cartridge offers High print quality, consistent performance, easy-to-use design, and a robust page yield for improved workflow and added value. This print Cartridge is designed together with the Samsung...

Open Box Products - Dell 300GB 2.5 inch SAS 10Krpm 12Gbps Hot Plug 3.5 inch Caddy included Hard Drive (Open | Wholesale IT Computer Hadware
Dell 300GB 2.5 inch SAS, 10Krpm, 12Gbps, Hot Plug 3.5 inch Caddy included Hard Drive (Open Box)[03NKW7-OB]

Dell 300GB 2.5 inch SAS, 10Krpm, 12Gbps, Hot Plug 3.5 inch Caddy included Hard Drive (Open Box)

Open Box Products - Dell POWEREDGE R430 4 X 3.5'' LFF HDD Hard Drive Backplane 0820HH | Wholesale IT Computer Hadware
Dell POWEREDGE R430 4 X 3.5'' LFF HDD Hard Drive Backplane 0820HH[0820HH-OB]

Dell POWEREDGE R430 4 X 3.5'' LFF HDD Hard Drive Backplane 0820HH

Open Box Products - Dell 10G 0WTRD1 WTRD1 SFP-10G-SR 10gbase-sr sfp+ transceiver (Open Box) | Wholesale IT Computer Hadware
Dell 10G 0WTRD1 WTRD1 SFP-10G-SR 10gbase-sr sfp+ transceiver (Open Box)[0WTRD1-OB]

Dell 10G 0WTRD1 WTRD1 SFP-10G-SR 10gbase-sr sfp+ transceiver (Open Box)

Open Box Products - Dell 1RVGG Qlogic Qle2662 Sanblade 16gb Pci-e Dual Port Fiber Channel Host Bus Adapter | Wholesale IT Computer Hadware
Dell 1RVGG Qlogic Qle2662 Sanblade 16gb Pci-e Dual Port Fiber Channel Host Bus Adapter (New - Open Box)[1RVGG-OB]

DELL 1RVGG Qlogic Qle2662 Sanblade 16gb Pci-e Dual Port Fiber Channel Host Bus Adapter (New - Open Box)

Open Box Products - Dell PR02X E-Port Plus Advanced Docking Station | Wholesale IT Computer Hadware
Dell E-Port Plus Advanced Port Replicator with USB 3.0 (Open Box)[PR02X-OB]

Dell E-Port Plus Advanced Port Replicator with USB 3.0 - No PSU Overview The E-Port Plus Port Replicator with USB 3.0 from Dell offers dual digital monitor capabilities along with legacy ports. This docking station includes a latest USB 3.0...

Open Box Products - Dell Multi-Device Wireless Keyboard and Mouse KM7120W 12 Mth Wty (Open Box) | Wholesale IT Computer Hadware
Dell Multi-Device Wireless Keyboard and Mouse KM7120W - 12 Mth Wty (Open Box)[KM7120W-OB]

Dell Multi-Device Wireless Keyboard and Mouse KM7120W Conveniently switch Seamlessly connect to three PCs. The two Bluetooth 5.0 and 2.4GHz wireless connection methods allow you to switch easily across your laptop, desktop or 2-in-1 with a...

Open Box Products - Dell LATITUDE 7200 Dock KEYBOARD (Open Box) | Wholesale IT Computer Hadware
Dell LATITUDE 7200 Dock KEYBOARD (Open Box)[AG00-BK-US-OB]

Dell Latitude 7200/ 7210 2-in-1 Keyboard Made of premium aluminum, the Latitude 7210/ 7200 2-in-1 keyboard offers sturdy typing on the go. The magnetic hinge lets you detach or snap easily onto the 7210/ 7200 2-in-1 detachable for seamless...

Open Box Products - Dell K13A Rugged Tablet Docking Station (New Open Box) | Wholesale IT Computer Hadware
Dell Rugged Tablet Dock - 130w PSU - 12 Mth Wty (Open Box)[K13A-130W-OB]

Dell Rugged Tablet Dock The Rugged Desk Dock from Dell™ is the industry’s first portfolio-wide desk dock that supports the entire family of Latitude Rugged and Rugged Extreme notebooks. It has better video connectivity with dual...

Open Box Products - Plantronics HW261N SupraPlus Binaural NC Wideband Audio Headset (Open Box) | Wholesale IT Computer Hadware
Plantronics HW261N SupraPlus Binaural NC, Wideband Audio Headset (Open Box)[64339-34-OB]

Plantronics HW261N SupraPlus Binaural NC, Wideband Audio Headset (Open Box) Features   Plantronics HW261N corded office headset utilises ultra-noise-canceling microphone with click-stop feature reduces background noise for...

Open Box Products - Cisco CP-PWR-7925G-AU= 7925G Power Supply | Wholesale IT Computer Hadware
Cisco CP-PWR-7925G-AU= 7925G Power Supply for Australia (New - Open Box)[CP-PWR-7925G-AU=-OB]

Specifications Brand Name: Cisco Device Supported: IP Phone Input Voltage: 220 V AC Product Type: AC Adapter

Open Box Products - Lenovo ThinkPad Tablet 10 Quickshot Cover (Open Box) | Wholesale IT Computer Hadware
Lenovo ThinkPad Tablet 10 Quickshot Cover (Open Box)[4X80E76538-OB]

Overview The ThinkPad 10 Quickshot Cover provides convenient, stylish functionality and protection. It has a premium outer material that is smooth to touch and a microfibre lining on the inside to protect your device from scratches and...

Open Box Products - Intel 2U Dual Port Hot-swap Drive Cage Upgrade Kit 8 x 2.5" A2U8X25S3DPDK (Open Box)  | Wholesale IT Computer Hadware
Intel 2U Dual Port Hot-swap Drive Cage Upgrade Kit 8 x 2.5" A2U8X25S3DPDK (Open Box) [A2U8X25S3DPDK-OB]

Intel 2U Dual Port Hot-swap Drive Cage Upgrade Kit 8 x 2.5" A2U8X25S3DPDK (Open Box)

Open Box Products - Dell P-Series 27 inch LED Monitor 1920x1080 16:9 8ms HDMI DisplayPort USB-C Height | Wholesale IT Computer Hadware
Dell P-Series 27 inch LED Monitor - 1920x1080, 16:9, 8ms, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB-C, Height Adjust, Tilt, 12Mth Wty (No Stand) (Open Box)[P2719HC-NS-OB]

Dell P-Series 27 inch LED Monitor - 1920x1080 Resolution, 16:9 Aspect Ratio, 8ms Response Time, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB-C, Height Adjust, Tilt, 12Mth Wty (No Stand) (Open Box) 

Open Box Products - Dell Sleeve for XPS 12 ULT (JD55K) (New Open Box) | Wholesale IT Computer Hadware
Dell Sleeve for XPS 12 ULT (JD55K) (New - Open Box)[JD55K-OB]

Dell Sleeve for XPS 12 ULT Overview Durable protection Carry and protect your laptop in style with the Dell 12-inch Sleeve, which features a sleek, modern design you can take anywhere. Made for the modern professional, the versatile sleeve can be...

Open Box Products - Targus USB-C Dual Video 4K Docking Station  | Wholesale IT Computer Hadware
Targus USB-C Dual Video 4K Docking Station [DOCK180-OB]

USB-C Dual Video 4K Docking STATION WITH LAPTOP CHARGING

Open Box Products - Dell Pro Stereo Headset UC350 (Open Box) | Wholesale IT Computer Hadware
Dell Pro Stereo Headset - UC350 (Open Box)[UC350-OB]

Dell Pro Stereo Headset UC350 Experience exceptional audio clarity with the Dell Pro Stereo Headset - UC350, certified for Microsoft® Skype® for Business. Optimized in-person call quality and music clarity with HD wideband...

Open Box Products - Dell PH45W17-CA Hybrid Adapter+ Power Bank USB-C (Open Box) 12 Mth Wty | Wholesale IT Computer Hadware
Dell PH45W17-CA Hybrid Adapter+ Power Bank USB-C (Open Box) 12 Mth Wty[PH45W17-CA-OB]

Dell PH45W17-CA Hybrid Adapter+ Power Bank USB-C  Dell's first modular power adapter for uninterrupted power to your laptop and USB mobile device at desk or on the go. Offers a flexible 2-in-1 design to carry one or both the adapter and...

Open Box Products - Lenovo Preferred Pro II USB Keyboard United States English (Open Box) | Wholesale IT Computer Hadware
Lenovo Preferred Pro II USB Keyboard - United States English (Open Box)[4X30M86879-OB]

Lenovo Preferred Pro II USB Keyboard - United States English (Open Box)

Dell DELL-EMC Q28-100G-LR4-G3 0D7P80 QSFP 100G LR4[0D7P80-OB]

DELL-EMC Q28-100G-LR4-G3 0D7P80 QSFP 100G LR4 1310nm 10km

Open Box Products - Lenovo 0A65693 Thinkpad Mini Docking Station Series 3 | Wholesale IT Computer Hadware
Lenovo Thinkpad Mini Dock Series 3 W/ 90W PSU, 12Mth Wty (Open Box)[0A65693-OB]

Lenovo Thinkpad Mini Dock Series 3 The innovative side connector of the ThinkPad Pro Docking Station, designed exclusively for ThinkPad notebooks, provides a driver-free way to connect conveniently and securely to a range of USB accessories and...

Open Box Products - Dell 16G SFP-16GFC-LW 10 GIGABIT Multimode FIBER MODULE (Open Box) | Wholesale IT Computer Hadware
Dell 16G SFP-16GFC-LW 10 GIGABIT Multimode FIBER MODULE (Open Box)[0KP9WG-OB]

DELL 16G SFP-16GFC-LW 10 Gigabit MULTIMODE FIBER MODULE (Open Box)

Open Box Products - Roccat MSECM Epicgear Meduza Dual Sensor Gaming Mouse | Wholesale IT Computer Hadware
Roccat MSECM Epicgear Meduza Dual Sensor Gaming Mouse[EGMA1H-OB]

Overview 3 switchable sensing modes: Laser, Optical and HDST™ (Laser + Optical) Advanced algorithm logic technology to restrain common problems of jitter, skip and drift Sensitivity of up to 6000 dpi Optical...

StarTech Dell 292Y6 10Gbps 10GBase-SR Multi-mode Fiber 300m 850nm Duplex LC Connector SFP+ Transceiver Module (New - Open Box)[292Y6-OB]

Dell 292Y6 10Gbps 10GBase-SR Multi-mode Fiber 300m 850nm Duplex LC Connector SFP+ Transceiver Module (New - Open Box)

Open Box Products - Intel Dell Intel X710 0Y5M7N 10GB SFP Dual Port CONVERGED Network Adapter Y5M7N (Open | Wholesale IT Computer Hadware
Intel Dell Intel X710 0Y5M7N 10GB SFP Dual Port CONVERGED Network Adapter Y5M7N (Open Box)[0Y5M7N-OB]

Dell Intel X710 0Y5M7N 10GB SFP Dual Port CONVERGED Network Adapter Y5M7N (Open Box)  

1 to 30 (of 45 products)
Login
Email:
Password:
Forgot Your password?

Don't have an account?

Become a Reseller »
Refurbished Specialists