GBIC Adapters

Refine List for GBIC Adapters Refine with Advanced Search »
Please log in or register for prices & availability.
Only approved resellers have access to prices and availability.
1 to 30 (of 138 products)
Product Name(NOTE: All prices exclude GST)
GBIC Adapters - HP JG234A X130 10G SFP+ LC ER 40KM Transceiver | Wholesale IT Computer Hadware
HP JG234A X130 10G SFP+ LC ER 40KM Transceiver[JG234A]

Overview X130 10G SFP+ LC ER 40km Transceiver Specifications Brand Name: HPData Transfer Rate: 10 GbpsInterface Type: 10GBase-ERNumber of Ports/ Channels: 1Product...

GBIC Adapters - Cisco MGBT1 Gigabit Ethernet 1000 Base-T Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver | Wholesale IT Computer Hadware
Cisco MGBT1 Gigabit Ethernet 1000 Base-T Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver[MGBT1]

Cisco MGBT1 SFP Transceiver - Gigabit Ethernet (GbE) 1000BASE-T Mini-GBIC (MGBT1) Gigabit networking is the upper echelon of performance, especially compared to 10 and 100 Mbps connections. Formerly Linksys Business Series, now Cisco Small Business...

GBIC Adapters - HP AP783A 10GbE Short Range SFP+ Transceiver | Wholesale IT Computer Hadware
HP AP783A 10GbE Short Range SFP+ Transceiver[AP783A]

HP 10GbE Short Range SFP+ Transceiver

GBIC Adapters - HP 455883-B21 BLc 10Gb SR SFP+ Option | Wholesale IT Computer Hadware
HP 455883-B21 BLc 10Gb SR SFP+ Option[455883-B21]

Specifications Brand Name: HPEthernet Technology: 10 Gigabit EthernetInterfaces/ Ports Details: 1 x 10GBase-SRMaximum Data Transfer Rate: 10Media Type Supported: Optical FiberNetwork Technology: 10GBase-SRProduct Type: SFP+

GBIC Adapters - Cisco GLC-SX-MMD= 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver Module MMF 850nm DOM | Wholesale IT Computer Hadware
Cisco GLC-SX-MMD= 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver Module, MMF, 850nm, DOM[GLC-SX-MMD=]

Cisco SCP Modules for Gigabit Ethernet Applications Data Sheet

GBIC Adapters - Cisco SFP-OC3-SR OC3/STM1 SFP Single-mode fiber Short R | Wholesale IT Computer Hadware
Cisco SFP-OC3-SR OC3/STM1 SFP, Single-mode fiber, Short R[SFP-OC3-SR]

Specifications Brand Name: CiscoInterfaces/ Ports Details: 1 x OC-3/ STM-1Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 155.52 Mbit/ sMedia Type Supported: Optical FiberNetwork Technology: OC-3/ STM-1Product Type: SFP

GBIC Adapters - Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S 10GBase-SR SFP+ MM | Wholesale IT Computer Hadware
Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S 10GBase-SR SFP+ - MM[SFP10GSRSST]

Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S Compatible SFP+ - 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver - MM LC with DDM - 300m (984 ft) - 10GBase-SR Mini-GBIC with Lifetime Warranty - MSA Compliant - Gb Fiber MM SFP+

GBIC Adapters - HP AP823A 10GbE SW B-Series SFP+ Transceiver | Wholesale IT Computer Hadware
HP AP823A 10GbE SW B-Series SFP+ Transceiver[AP823A]

HP 10GbE SW B-Series SFP+ Transceiver

GBIC Adapters - Cisco GLC-LX-SM-RGD= 1000Mbps Single Mode Rugged SFP | Wholesale IT Computer Hadware
Cisco GLC-LX-SM-RGD= 1000Mbps Single Mode Rugged SFP[GLC-LX-SM-RGD=]

Specifications Brand Name: CiscoEthernet Technology: Gigabit EthernetInterfaces/ Ports Details: 1 x 1000Base-LX/ LHMaximum Data Transfer Rate: 1Media Type Supported: Optical FiberNetwork Technology: 1000Base-LX/ LHProduct Type: SFP...

GBIC Adapters - IBM 88Y6416 Brocade 8Gb SFP+ Transceiver Module | Wholesale IT Computer Hadware
IBM 88Y6416 Brocade 8Gb SFP+ Transceiver Module[88Y6416]

Specifications Brand Name: LenovoEthernet Technology: 10 Gigabit EthernetInterfaces/ Ports Details: 1 x 10GBase-XMaximum Data Transfer Rate: 8Media Type Supported: Optical FiberNetwork Technology:...

GBIC Adapters - D-Link DEM-311GT 1000BsaeSX to Mini-GBIC Module | Wholesale IT Computer Hadware
D-Link DEM-311GT 1000BsaeSX to Mini-GBIC Module[DEM-311GT]

PI DATE : March 2003 PORTS : 1 x 1000Base-SX , Fiber MEDIA: Multimode fiber OPERATION: Full of half duplex CONNECTOR: LC SPEED: 1000Mbps * Supporting upto 550m length of Cat 5 cable * Compatible with D-Link DGS-1024T & D-Link...

GBIC Adapters - IBM 46C3447 SFP+ Transceiver | Wholesale IT Computer Hadware
IBM 46C3447 SFP+ Transceiver[46C3447]

Specifications Brand Name: LenovoEthernet Technology: 10 Gigabit EthernetInterfaces/ Ports Details: 1 x 10GBase-SRMaximum Data Transfer Rate: 10Media Type Supported: Optical FiberNetwork Technology:...

GBIC Adapters - Cisco CVR-X2-SFP10G= X2 to SFP+ Adapter Module | Wholesale IT Computer Hadware
Cisco CVR-X2-SFP10G= X2 to SFP+ Adapter Module[CVR-X2-SFP10G=]

Overview The Cisco OneX Converter Module offers investment protection for 10 Gigabit Ethernet X2 ports of Cisco switches by enabling migration from X2 to Small Form-Factor Pluggable Plus (SFP+) form factor without having to upgrade the switches or...

GBIC Adapters - HP JD089B X120 1G SFP RJ45 Transceiver (0231A0LR) H3C | Wholesale IT Computer Hadware
HP JD089B X120 1G SFP RJ45 Transceiver (0231A0LR) H3C[JD089B]

X120 1G SFP RJ45 T Transceiver Brand Name: HPManufacturer Web Site : http:/ / www.hp.comForm Factor : SFPProduct Line : Not definedProduct Model : X120Product Type : Transceiver.PI DATEIntroduction Date: Dec 2010.DEVICE FEATURES Connector #1 : 1x...

GBIC Adapters - Cisco MGBSX1 Gigabit Ethernet SX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver | Wholesale IT Computer Hadware
Cisco MGBSX1 Gigabit Ethernet SX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver[MGBSX1]

Overview MiniGBIC modules, more commonly known as SFP (Small form Factor Pluggable) modules, are hot pluggable media converters. Specifications Model Media Type Max Range...

GBIC Adapters - Cisco XFP-10G-MM-SR 10GBASE-SR XFP Module | Wholesale IT Computer Hadware
Cisco XFP-10G-MM-SR 10GBASE-SR XFP Module[XFP-10G-MM-SR]

Overview The 10-Gigabit XFP Transceiver Module is a hot-swappable I/ O device that plugs into 10-Gigabit ports. The XFP Transceiver connects the electrical circuitry of the system with the optical network. The XFP Transceiver is a...

GBIC Adapters - IBM 49Y4218 QLogic 10GB SFP+SR | Wholesale IT Computer Hadware
IBM 49Y4218 QLogic 10GB SFP+SR[49Y4218]

: Brand Name: IBM Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps Interface Type: 10GBase-SR Number of Ports/ Channels: 1 Product Type: XFP Extended : Drive Performance Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet General Information Brand...

GBIC Adapters - Cisco CWDM-SFP-1550= CWDM 1550 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G | Wholesale IT Computer Hadware
Cisco CWDM-SFP-1550= CWDM 1550 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G[CWDM-SFP-1550=]

Overview The Cisco Coarse Wavelength-Division Multiplexing (CWDM) Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) solution allows enterprise companies and service providers to provide scalable and easy-to-deploy Gigabit Ethernet in their networks. The...

GBIC Adapters - NETGEAR ANT2409 Prosafe Indoor/Outdoor 9 DBI Omni-Directional Antenna  | Wholesale IT Computer Hadware
NETGEAR ANT2409 Prosafe Indoor/Outdoor 9 DBI Omni-Directional Antenna [ANT2409]

Netgear ANT2409 Prosafe Indoor/ Outdoor 9 DBI Omni-Directional Antenna * Connects to Netgear WAG302, WG302, WG102, FWG114Pv2, FWG114P, and DG824M. * 2.4 GHz frequency range for 802.11b/ g applications * Omni-directional for point-to-multipoint...

GBIC Adapters - HP JD103A X120 1G SFP LC LH100 Transceiver (0231A321) H3C | Wholesale IT Computer Hadware
HP JD103A X120 1G SFP LC LH100 Transceiver (0231A321) H3C[JD103A]

Specifications Brand Name: HPEthernet Technology: Gigabit EthernetInterfaces/ Ports Details: 1 x 1000Base-LHMaximum Data Transfer Rate: 1Media Type Supported: Optical FiberNetwork Technology: 1000Base-LHProduct Type: SFP (mini-GBIC)

GBIC Adapters - HP SYNERGY 40/4X10GBE/4X8GBFC QSFP XCVR | Wholesale IT Computer Hadware
HP SYNERGY 40/4X10GBE/4X8GBFC QSFP XCVR[817040-B21]

HP SYNERGY 40/ 4X10GBE/ 4X8GBFC QSFP XCVR

GBIC Adapters - IBM 90Y9424 BNT 1Gb SFP LX Transceiver | Wholesale IT Computer Hadware
IBM 90Y9424 BNT 1Gb SFP LX Transceiver[90Y9424]

Specifications Brand Name: LenovoEthernet Technology: Gigabit EthernetInterfaces/ Ports Details: 1 x 1000Base-LXMaximum Data Transfer Rate: 1Media Type Supported: Optical FiberNetwork Technology:...

GBIC Adapters - Ubiquiti UF-MM-1G UFiber SFP Multi-Mode Module 1G Single Unit  | Wholesale IT Computer Hadware
Ubiquiti UF-MM-1G UFiber SFP Multi-Mode Module, 1G, Single Unit [UF-MM-1G]

Ubiquiti UF-MM-1G UFiber SFP Multi-Mode Module * 1G * Single Unit

1 to 30 (of 138 products)
Login
Email:
Password:
Forgot Your password?

Don't have an account?

Become a Reseller »
Refurbished Specialists