GBIC Adapters

Refine List for GBIC Adapters Refine with Advanced Search »
Please log in or register for prices & availability.
Only approved resellers have access to prices and availability.
1 to 30 (of 153 products)
Product Name(NOTE: All prices exclude GST)
Cisco DS-SFP-GE-T= Gigabit Ethernet Copper SFP RJ-45 Spare[DS-SFP-GE-T=]

PI DATE : Feb 2010 Product : Cisco Copper Gigabit Ethernet SFP CABLE TYPE : Category 5 UTP CABLE DISTANCE : 100 m (328 ft) CONNECTORS: RJ-45 connector DIM : 13.75 x 13.75 x 67.8 mm (H/ W/ D) SUITS : Cisco MDS 9000 family

GBIC Adapters - D-Link DEM-311GT 1000BsaeSX to Mini-GBIC Module | Wholesale IT Computer Hadware
D-Link DEM-311GT 1000BsaeSX to Mini-GBIC Module[DEM-311GT]

PI DATE : March 2003 PORTS : 1 x 1000Base-SX , Fiber MEDIA: Multimode fiber OPERATION: Full of half duplex CONNECTOR: LC SPEED: 1000Mbps * Supporting upto 550m length of Cat 5 cable * Compatible with D-Link DGS-1024T & D-Link...

GBIC Adapters - HP JD119B X120 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver (0231A0LS) H3C | Wholesale IT Computer Hadware
HP JD119B X120 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver (0231A0LS) H3C[JD119B]

Specifications Brand Name: HPEthernet Technology: Gigabit EthernetInterfaces/ Ports Details: 1 x 1000Base-LXMaximum Data Transfer Rate: 1Media Type Supported: Optical FiberNetwork Technology: 1000Base-LXProduct Type: SFP (mini-GBIC)

GBIC Adapters - NETGEAR AXM762-10000S ProSAFE 10GBASE-LR SFP+LC GBIC | Wholesale IT Computer Hadware
NETGEAR AXM762-10000S ProSAFE 10GBASE-LR SFP+LC GBIC[AXM762-10000S]

PROSAFE 10GBASE-LR SFP+LC GBIC

GBIC Adapters - TP-Link 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module LC connector TX:1550nm/RX:1310nm | Wholesale IT Computer Hadware
TP-Link 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module, LC connector, TX:1550nm/RX:1310nm, single-mode, 10km[TL-SM321A]

-WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module -Supports WDM Bi-Directional technology, using a single strand of fiber, cost saving

GBIC Adapters - HP 537963-B21 BLc SFP+ 5m 10GbE Copper Cable | Wholesale IT Computer Hadware
HP 537963-B21 BLc SFP+ 5m 10GbE Copper Cable[537963-B21]

ProLiant BladeSystem c-Class Small Form-Factor Pluggable 5M 10 Gbe Copper Cable Marketing Content: Direct Attach Cable Brand Name: HP Cable Length: 5 m Connector on First End:...

GBIC Adapters - Cisco CVR-X2-SFP10G= X2 to SFP+ Adapter Module | Wholesale IT Computer Hadware
Cisco CVR-X2-SFP10G= X2 to SFP+ Adapter Module[CVR-X2-SFP10G=]

Overview The Cisco OneX Converter Module offers investment protection for 10 Gigabit Ethernet X2 ports of Cisco switches by enabling migration from X2 to Small Form-Factor Pluggable Plus (SFP+) form factor without having to upgrade the switches or...

GBIC Adapters - HP JD118B X120 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver (0231A0LQ) H3C | Wholesale IT Computer Hadware
HP JD118B X120 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver (0231A0LQ) H3C[JD118B]

Specifications Brand Name: HPEthernet Technology: Gigabit EthernetInterfaces/ Ports Details: 1 x 1000Base-SXMaximum Data Transfer Rate: 1Media Type Supported: Optical FiberNetwork Technology: 1000Base-SXProduct Type: SFP (mini-GBIC)

GBIC Adapters - HP 453154-B21 BLC VC 1GB RJ-45 SFP OPT Kit | Wholesale IT Computer Hadware
HP 453154-B21 BLC VC 1GB RJ-45 SFP OPT Kit[453154-B21]

Specifications Brand Name: HPEthernet Technology: Gigabit EthernetInterfaces/ Ports Details: 1 x 1000Base-TMaximum Data Transfer Rate: 1Media Type Supported: Twisted PairNetwork Technology: 1000Base-TProduct Type: SFP (mini-GBIC)

GBIC Adapters - Cisco MGBLH1 Gigabit LH SFP TRANSCEIVE | Wholesale IT Computer Hadware
Cisco MGBLH1 Gigabit LH SFP TRANSCEIVE[MGBLH1]

PI DATE: May'04 * Gigabit Ethernet LH Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver * Supported on SR2024/ SR2016

GBIC Adapters - Cisco GLC-ZX-SM-RGD= 1000BASE-ZX Single Mode Rugged SFP | Wholesale IT Computer Hadware
Cisco GLC-ZX-SM-RGD= 1000BASE-ZX Single Mode Rugged SFP[GLC-ZX-SM-RGD=]

Specifications Brand Name: CiscoEthernet Technology: Gigabit EthernetInterfaces/ Ports Details: 1 x 1000Base-ZXMaximum Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbit/ sMedia Type Supported: Optical FiberNetwork Technology:...

GBIC Adapters - Cisco GLC-BX-D= 1000BASE-BX SFP 1490NM | Wholesale IT Computer Hadware
Cisco GLC-BX-D= 1000BASE-BX SFP 1490NM[GLC-BX-D=]

Specifications Brand Name: CiscoInterfaces/ Ports Details: 1 x 1000Base-BXMaximum Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbit/ sMedia Type Supported: Optical FiberProduct Type: SFP (mini-GBIC)

GBIC Adapters - D-Link DEM-431XT 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver Multimode 300m | Wholesale IT Computer Hadware
D-Link DEM-431XT 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver - Multimode 300m[DEM-431XT]

Overview D-Link's 10G SFP+ Module series are hot-swappable SFP+ transceivers that plug into SFP+ slots on switches and support 10G Ethernet. The D-Link 10GBASE SFP+ Module Series transceivers offer customers a wide variety of 10G Ethernet...

GBIC Adapters - Cisco DS-SFP-FC8G-SW= 8 Gbps Fibre Channel SW SFP+ LC | Wholesale IT Computer Hadware
Cisco DS-SFP-FC8G-SW= 8 Gbps Fibre Channel SW SFP+, LC[DS-SFP-FC8G-SW=]

Specifications Brand Name: Cisco Interfaces/ Ports Details: 1 x Fibre Channel Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 8 Gbit/ s Network Technology: Fibre Channel Product Type: Switching Module

GBIC Adapters - HP JG081C X240 10G SFP+ SFP+ 5m DAC Cable | Wholesale IT Computer Hadware
HP JG081C X240 10G SFP+ SFP+ 5m DAC Cable[JG081C]

Overview HP X240 10G SFP+ SFP+ 5m DAC Cable Specifications Brand Name: HPCable Length: 5 mCable Type: SFP+Connector on First End: 1 x SFP+Connector on Second End: 1 x...

GBIC Adapters - Juniper Networks SFP Juniper SFP-1GE-FE-E-T Compatible | Wholesale IT Computer Hadware
Juniper Networks SFP - Juniper SFP-1GE-FE-E-T Compatible[SFP1GEFEETST]

Juniper SFP-1GE-FE-E-T Compatible SFP Module - 10/ 100/ 1000Base-T Copper Transceiver (SFP1GEFEETST)

GBIC Adapters - NETGEAR AGM734 1000BASE-T SFP Tranceiver- Copper RJ45 GBIC  | Wholesale IT Computer Hadware
NETGEAR AGM734 1000BASE-T SFP Tranceiver- Copper RJ45 GBIC [AGM734]

NETGEAR AGM734 1000BASE-T SFP Tranceiver- Copper RJ45 GBIC *Adds Gigabit Ethernet copper connectivity to GSM7328FS * Fits into standard SFP slots * Drives Gigabit Ethernet up to 100m distances with CAT5E/ CAT6 * 1000Base-T Gigabit Ethernet copper...

GBIC Adapters - D-Link DXE-810S 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ PCI Express Adapte | Wholesale IT Computer Hadware
D-Link DXE-810S 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ PCI Express Adapte[DXE-810S]

Overview The D-Link DXE-810S 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ PCI Express Adapter is a high performance adapter designed for the high-speed PCI Express bus architecture. It offers increased bandwidth, reliability, and more functionality than standard PCI...

GBIC Adapters - HP JD120B X110 100M SFP LC LX Transceiver (0231A0LU) H3C | Wholesale IT Computer Hadware
HP JD120B X110 100M SFP LC LX Transceiver (0231A0LU) H3C[JD120B]

Specifications Brand Name: HPEthernet Technology: Fast EthernetInterfaces/ Ports Details: 1 x 100Base-LXMaximum Data Transfer Rate: 100Media Type Supported: Optical FiberNetwork Technology: 100Base-LXProduct Type: SFP

GBIC Adapters - Cisco CWDM-SFP-1610= CWDM 1610 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G | Wholesale IT Computer Hadware
Cisco CWDM-SFP-1610= CWDM 1610 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G[CWDM-SFP-1610=]

Specifications Brand Name: CiscoEthernet Technology: Gigabit EthernetInterfaces/ Ports Details: 1 x 1000Base-XMaximum Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbit/ sMedia Type Supported: Optical FiberNetwork Technology:...

Ubiquiti UF-MM-1G UFiber SFP Multi-Mode Module, 1G, Single Unit [UF-MM-1G]

Ubiquiti UF-MM-1G UFiber SFP Multi-Mode Module * 1G * Single Unit

GBIC Adapters - HP AJ717A 8GB 10KM Long Wave B-Series SFP+ | Wholesale IT Computer Hadware
HP AJ717A 8GB 10KM Long Wave B-Series SFP+[AJ717A]

Specifications Brand Name: HPMaximum Data Transfer Rate: 8Media Type Supported: Optical FiberProduct Type: SFP

1 to 30 (of 153 products)
Login
Email:
Password:
Forgot Your password?

Don't have an account?

Become a Reseller »
Refurbished Specialists