Cisco GBIC Adapters

Refine List for Cisco GBIC Adapters Refine with Advanced Search »
Please log in or register for prices & availability.
Only approved resellers have access to prices and availability.
1 to 30 (of 45 products)
Product Name(NOTE: All prices exclude GST)
Cisco GBIC Adapters - Cisco ASR 900 8-Port SFP Gigabit Ethernet Inte | Wholesale IT Computer Hadware
Cisco ASR 900 8-Port SFP Gigabit Ethernet Inte[A900-IMA8S]

Specifications Brand Name: CiscoProduct Type: Expansion Module

Cisco GBIC Adapters - Cisco GLC-FE-100LX-RGD= 100Mbps Single Mode Rugged SFP | Wholesale IT Computer Hadware
Cisco GLC-FE-100LX-RGD= 100Mbps Single Mode Rugged SFP[GLC-FE-100LX-RGD=]

Specifications Brand Name: Cisco Ethernet Technology: Fast Ethernet Interfaces/ Ports Details: 1 x 100Base-LX10 Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 100 Mbit/ s Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber Network Technology: 100Base-LX10 Product Type:...

Cisco GBIC Adapters - Cisco SFP-10G-ER= 10GBASE-ER SFP Module | Wholesale IT Computer Hadware
Cisco SFP-10G-ER= 10GBASE-ER SFP Module[SFP-10G-ER=]

Overview The Cisco 10GBASE SFP+ modules offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications. ...

Cisco GBIC Adapters - Cisco GLC-BX-D= 1000BASE-BX SFP 1490NM | Wholesale IT Computer Hadware
Cisco GLC-BX-D= 1000BASE-BX SFP 1490NM[GLC-BX-D=]

Specifications Brand Name: CiscoInterfaces/ Ports Details: 1 x 1000Base-BXMaximum Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbit/ sMedia Type Supported: Optical FiberProduct Type: SFP (mini-GBIC)

Cisco GBIC Adapters - Cisco SFP-OC3-SR OC3/STM1 SFP Single-mode fiber Short R | Wholesale IT Computer Hadware
Cisco SFP-OC3-SR OC3/STM1 SFP, Single-mode fiber, Short R[SFP-OC3-SR]

Specifications Brand Name: CiscoInterfaces/ Ports Details: 1 x OC-3/ STM-1Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 155.52 Mbit/ sMedia Type Supported: Optical FiberNetwork Technology: OC-3/ STM-1Product Type: SFP

Cisco GBIC Adapters - Cisco A900-IMA8S= ASR 900 8-Port SFP Gigabit Ethernet Inte | Wholesale IT Computer Hadware
Cisco A900-IMA8S= ASR 900 8-Port SFP Gigabit Ethernet Inte[A900-IMA8S=]

Overview The Cisco ASR 900 Ethernet interface modules are designed to give customers flexibility and value. All Ethernet interface modules share a common core that supports time-stamping on the module for Y.1731 operations, ...

Cisco GBIC Adapters - Cisco GLC-ZX-SM-RGD= 1000BASE-ZX Single Mode Rugged SFP | Wholesale IT Computer Hadware
Cisco GLC-ZX-SM-RGD= 1000BASE-ZX Single Mode Rugged SFP[GLC-ZX-SM-RGD=]

Specifications Brand Name: CiscoEthernet Technology: Gigabit EthernetInterfaces/ Ports Details: 1 x 1000Base-ZXMaximum Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbit/ sMedia Type Supported: Optical FiberNetwork Technology:...

Cisco GBIC Adapters - Cisco GLC-FE-100FX-RGD= 100Base-FX Multi ModeRugged SFP | Wholesale IT Computer Hadware
Cisco GLC-FE-100FX-RGD= 100Base-FX Multi ModeRugged SFP[GLC-FE-100FX-RGD=]

Specifications Brand Name: Cisco Ethernet Technology: Fast Ethernet Interfaces/ Ports Details: 1 x 100Base-FX Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 100 Mbit/ s Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber Network Technology: 100Base-FX Product Type: SFP

Cisco GBIC Adapters - Cisco SFP-10G-LRM= 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ module | Wholesale IT Computer Hadware
Cisco SFP-10G-LRM= 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ module[SFP-10G-LRM=]

Specifications Brand Name: Cisco Ethernet Technology: 10 Gigabit Ethernet Interfaces/ Ports Details: 1 x 10GBase-LRM Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 10 Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber Network Technology: 10GBase-LRM Product Type:...

Cisco GBIC Adapters - Cisco CWDM-SFP-1550= CWDM 1550 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G | Wholesale IT Computer Hadware
Cisco CWDM-SFP-1550= CWDM 1550 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G[CWDM-SFP-1550=]

Overview The Cisco Coarse Wavelength-Division Multiplexing (CWDM) Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) solution allows enterprise companies and service providers to provide scalable and easy-to-deploy Gigabit Ethernet in their networks. The...

Cisco GBIC Adapters - Cisco GLC-EX-SMD= 1000BASE-EX SFP transceiver | Wholesale IT Computer Hadware
Cisco GLC-EX-SMD= 1000BASE-EX SFP transceiver[GLC-EX-SMD=]

Specifications Brand Name: CiscoInterfaces/ Ports Details: 1 x 1000Base-EXMaximum Data Transfer Rate: 1Media Type Supported: Optical FiberProduct Type: SFP (mini-GBIC)

Cisco GBIC Adapters - Cisco MA-SFP-1GB-LX10 1000Base-LX SFP | Wholesale IT Computer Hadware
Cisco MA-SFP-1GB-LX10 1000Base-LX SFP[MASFP1GBLX10]

Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-LX10 Compatible SFP - Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module - SM LC - 10 km (6.2 mi) - 1000Base-LX - 1310 nm - Mini-GBIC with DDM / DOM

Cisco GBIC Adapters - Cisco GLC-FE-100LX-RGD 100Mbps Single Mode Rugged SFP | Wholesale IT Computer Hadware
Cisco GLC-FE-100LX-RGD 100Mbps Single Mode Rugged SFP[GLC-FE-100LX-RGD]

Specifications Brand Name: CiscoEthernet Technology: Fast EthernetInterfaces/ Ports Details: 1 x 100Base-LX10Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 100 Mbit/ sMedia Type Supported: Optical FiberNetwork Technology:...

Cisco GBIC Adapters - Cisco GLC-SX-MM-RGD= 1000Mbps Multi-Mode Rugged SFP | Wholesale IT Computer Hadware
Cisco GLC-SX-MM-RGD= 1000Mbps Multi-Mode Rugged SFP[GLC-SX-MM-RGD=]

GLC-SX-MM-RGD= - 1000Mbps Multi-Mode Rugged SFP Marketing Content: 1000BASE-SX SFP for MultimodeFiber Only - The 1000BASE-SX SFP, compatiblewith the IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-SX standard, operates on legacy 50 μm multimode fiber links upto 550 m and...

Cisco GBIC Adapters - Cisco GLC-SX-MMD= 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver Module MMF 850nm DOM | Wholesale IT Computer Hadware
Cisco GLC-SX-MMD= 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver Module, MMF, 850nm, DOM[GLC-SX-MMD=]

Cisco SCP Modules for Gigabit Ethernet Applications Data Sheet

Cisco GBIC Adapters - Cisco GLC-LH-SMD= 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver Module MMF/SMF 1310nm DOM | Wholesale IT Computer Hadware
Cisco GLC-LH-SMD= 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver Module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM[GLC-LH-SMD=]

1000BASE-LX/ LH SFP transceiver module, Mmf/ Smf, 1310nm, Dom The industry-standard Cisco Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/ output device that plugs into a Gigabit...

Cisco GBIC Adapters - Cisco DS-SFP-FC8G-SW= 8 Gbps Fibre Channel SW SFP+ LC | Wholesale IT Computer Hadware
Cisco DS-SFP-FC8G-SW= 8 Gbps Fibre Channel SW SFP+, LC[DS-SFP-FC8G-SW=]

Specifications Brand Name: Cisco Interfaces/ Ports Details: 1 x Fibre Channel Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 8 Gbit/ s Network Technology: Fibre Channel Product Type: Switching Module

Cisco GBIC Adapters - Cisco MGBLH1 Gigabit LH SFP TRANSCEIVE | Wholesale IT Computer Hadware
Cisco MGBLH1 Gigabit LH SFP TRANSCEIVE[MGBLH1]

PI DATE: May'04 * Gigabit Ethernet LH Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver * Supported on SR2024/ SR2016

Cisco GBIC Adapters - Cisco GLC-LX-SM-RGD= 1000Mbps Single Mode Rugged SFP | Wholesale IT Computer Hadware
Cisco GLC-LX-SM-RGD= 1000Mbps Single Mode Rugged SFP[GLC-LX-SM-RGD=]

Specifications Brand Name: CiscoEthernet Technology: Gigabit EthernetInterfaces/ Ports Details: 1 x 1000Base-LX/ LHMaximum Data Transfer Rate: 1Media Type Supported: Optical FiberNetwork Technology: 1000Base-LX/ LHProduct Type: SFP...

Cisco DS-SFP-GE-T= Gigabit Ethernet Copper SFP RJ-45 Spare[DS-SFP-GE-T=]

PI DATE : Feb 2010 Product : Cisco Copper Gigabit Ethernet SFP CABLE TYPE : Category 5 UTP CABLE DISTANCE : 100 m (328 ft) CONNECTORS: RJ-45 connector DIM : 13.75 x 13.75 x 67.8 mm (H/ W/ D) SUITS : Cisco MDS 9000 family

Cisco GBIC Adapters - Cisco MGBT1 Gigabit Ethernet 1000 Base-T Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver | Wholesale IT Computer Hadware
Cisco MGBT1 Gigabit Ethernet 1000 Base-T Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver[MGBT1]

Cisco MGBT1 SFP Transceiver - Gigabit Ethernet (GbE) 1000BASE-T Mini-GBIC (MGBT1) Gigabit networking is the upper echelon of performance, especially compared to 10 and 100 Mbps connections. Formerly Linksys Business Series, now Cisco Small Business...

Cisco GBIC Adapters - Cisco XFP-10G-MM-SR= 10GBASE-SR XFP Module | Wholesale IT Computer Hadware
Cisco XFP-10G-MM-SR= 10GBASE-SR XFP Module[XFP-10G-MM-SR=]

Specifications Brand Name: CiscoInterfaces/ Ports Details: 1 x 10GBase-SRMaximum Data Transfer Rate: 10Media Type Supported: Optical FiberProduct Type: XFP

Cisco GBIC Adapters - Cisco GLC-BX-U= 1000BASE-BX SFP 1490NM | Wholesale IT Computer Hadware
Cisco GLC-BX-U= 1000BASE-BX SFP 1490NM[GLC-BX-U=]

GLC-BX-U= - 1000BASE-BX SFP, 1310NM

Cisco GBIC Adapters - Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S 10GBase-SR SFP+ MM | Wholesale IT Computer Hadware
Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S 10GBase-SR SFP+ - MM[SFP10GSRSST]

Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S Compatible SFP+ - 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver - MM LC with DDM - 300m (984 ft) - 10GBase-SR Mini-GBIC with Lifetime Warranty - MSA Compliant - Gb Fiber MM SFP+

1 to 30 (of 45 products)
Login
Email:
Password:
Forgot Your password?

Don't have an account?

Become a Reseller »
Refurbished Specialists