StarTech Other Specialised Cables

Refine List for StarTech Other Specialised Cables Refine with Advanced Search »
Please log in or register for prices & availability.
Only approved resellers have access to prices and availability.
1 to 30 (of 123 products)
Product Name(NOTE: All prices exclude GST)
StarTech Other Specialised Cables - StarTech 10ft USB to Parallel Printer Adapter M/M | Wholesale IT Computer Hadware
StarTech 10ft USB to Parallel Printer Adapter - M/M[ICUSB128410]

The ICUSB128410 10 ft USB to Parallel Printer Adapter - M/ M allows USB capable PCs to print to any standard parallel printer, converting a USB port into a Centronics (male) connector for direct connection to a parallel printer.The USB interface...

StarTech Other Specialised Cables - StarTech Serial Adapter USB RS-232/422/485 8-Port | Wholesale IT Computer Hadware
StarTech Serial Adapter USB RS-232/422/485 8-Port[ICUSB234858I]

StarTech USB to RS-232/ 422/ 485 Serial Adapter - 8 Port - Industrial - 15 kV ESD Protection - USB to Serial Adapter - USB to Serial Hub

StarTech Other Specialised Cables - StarTech Fiber Optic Cable 10Gb Aqua Multimode Duplex 50/125 LSZH LC/LC 2m | Wholesale IT Computer Hadware
StarTech Fiber Optic Cable - 10Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 2m[A50FBLCLC2]

The A50FBLCLC2, 2-meter (6.6ft), 10 Gigabit, Aqua Multimode 50/ 125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable is terminated at both ends with LC (male) connectors and is composed of 50/ 125 micron OM3 aqua fiber to deliver reliable data transfers at blinding...

StarTech Other Specialised Cables - StarTech 6ft USB to Parallel Printer Adapter M/M | Wholesale IT Computer Hadware
StarTech 6ft USB to Parallel Printer Adapter - M/M[ICUSB1284]

The ICUSB1284 6 ft USB to Parallel Printer Adapter - M/ M allows USB capable PCs to print to any standard parallel printer, converting a USB port into a Centronics (male) connector for direct connection to a parallel printer.The USB interface...

StarTech Other Specialised Cables - StarTech Fiber Optic Cable 10Gb Aqua Multimode Duplex 50/125 LSZH LC/LC 10m | Wholesale IT Computer Hadware
StarTech Fiber Optic Cable - 10Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 10m[A50FBLCLC10]

The A50FBLCLC10 10m 850nm Laser-Optimized Multimode Fiber (LOMMF) Aqua Cord features 50/ 125 micron fiber for high-speed, high bandwidth data transmissions over 10 Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel networks - the perfect solution for fiber Cable...

StarTech Other Specialised Cables - StarTech Card 1 Port RS232 Serial Adapter PCIe | Wholesale IT Computer Hadware
StarTech Card - 1 Port RS232 Serial Adapter PCIe[PEX1S953LP]

1 Port RS232 Serial Adapter Card with 16950 UART - PCI Express Serial Port Card - 921.4Kbps - Windows & Linux Compatible

1 to 30 (of 123 products)
Login
Email:
Password:
Forgot Your password?

Don't have an account?

Become a Reseller »
Refurbished Specialists