Other Specialised Cables

Refine List for Other Specialised Cables Refine with Advanced Search »
Please log in or register for prices & availability.
Only approved resellers have access to prices and availability.
1 to 30 (of 573 products)
Product Name(NOTE: All prices exclude GST)
Other Specialised Cables - StarTech Fiber Optic Cable 10Gb Aqua Multimode Duplex 50/125 LSZH LC/LC 5m | Wholesale IT Computer Hadware
StarTech Fiber Optic Cable - 10Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 5m[A50FBLCLC5]

The A50FBLCLC5 5m 850nm Laser-Optimized Multimode Fiber (LOMMF) Aqua Cord features 50/ 125 micron fiber for high-speed, high bandwidth data transmissions over 10 Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel networks - the perfect solution for fiber Cable runs...

CABLE - RS232: DB9F 7FT[CBA-R01-S07PBR]

CABLE - RS232: DB9F 7FT(2M)ST TXD-2 W/ TTL CURRENT LIMIT PROTECTION

Other Specialised Cables - 4Cabling Null Modem Cable DB9 F-F 5m | Wholesale IT Computer Hadware
4Cabling Null Modem Cable DB9 F-F 5m[004.019.0020]

Null Modem Cable DB9 F-F 5m

Other Specialised Cables - 4Cabling RJ45F to DB9M Adapter Re-wireable | Wholesale IT Computer Hadware
4Cabling RJ45F to DB9M Adapter - Re-wireable[005.006.0040]

RJ45F to DB9M Adapter - Re-wireable

Other Specialised Cables - CBIDE100 ATA 100 IDE 46CM Cable | Wholesale IT Computer Hadware
CBIDE100 ATA 100 IDE 46CM Cable[CBIDE100]

ATA 100 IDE 46CM Cable

Other Specialised Cables - 4Cabling 6 Core MM OM4 Indoor / Outdoor Riser x 150m 2mm oversleeving 400mm stagger | Wholesale IT Computer Hadware
4Cabling 6 Core MM OM4 Indoor / Outdoor Riser x 150m, 2mm oversleeving, 400mm stagger with LC-LC Terminations, pulling socks & on a drum[040.060.0112]

6 Core MM OM4 Indoor / Outdoor Riser x 150m, 2mm oversleeving, 400mm stagger with LC-LC Terminations, pulling socks & on a drum Using a ruggedised external sheath, Indoor/ Outdoor Riser style fibre is ideal for both internal or external...

Other Specialised Cables - IBM 49Y7887 3 M QSFP+ DAC Break Out Cable | Wholesale IT Computer Hadware
IBM 49Y7887 3 M QSFP+ DAC Break Out Cable[49Y7887]

Overview IBM 3 metre QSFP+ DAC Break Out Cable capable of supporting 40Gb connectivity. For use with BNT Rack Switches G8264R and G8264F Specifications Brand Name:...

Other Specialised Cables - Elsafe IC Cable 4000mm White | Wholesale IT Computer Hadware
Elsafe IC Cable 4000mm - White[015.000.0016]

Elsafe IC Cable 4000mm (White)

Other Specialised Cables - 4Cabling 3m ST-ST OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Aqua | Wholesale IT Computer Hadware
4Cabling 3m ST-ST OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable: Aqua[FL.OM3STST3M]

3m ST-ST OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Cable Aqua Fibre patch cables are the thin, flexible fibres of glass that carry data, telephone conversations and emails high speed all over the world in a matter of seconds with much less interference than copper...

Other Specialised Cables - ALOGIC 5m RJ12 Telephone Cables/6P6C  Male to Male MOQ:5 | Wholesale IT Computer Hadware
ALOGIC 5m RJ12 Telephone Cables/6P6C Male to Male - MOQ:5[RJ1205R]

5m RJ12 Telephone Cables/ 6P6C Male to Male - MOQ:5

Other Specialised Cables - StarTech Fiber Optic Cable 10Gb Aqua Multimode Duplex 50/125 LSZH LC/LC 1m | Wholesale IT Computer Hadware
StarTech Fiber Optic Cable - 10Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 1m[A50FBLCLC1]

The A50FBLCLC1 1m 850nm Laser-Optimized Multimode Fiber (LOMMF) Aqua Cord features 50/ 125 micron fiber for high-speed, high bandwidth data transmissions over 10 Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel networks - the perfect solution for fiber Cable runs...

Other Specialised Cables - 4Cabling Line Cord RJ12/RJ45 5m individually Poly Bagged | Wholesale IT Computer Hadware
4Cabling Line Cord RJ12/RJ45 - 5m - individually Poly Bagged[014.001.0003]

Line Cord RJ12/ RJ45 - 5m - individually poly bagged

1 to 30 (of 573 products)
Login
Email:
Password:
Forgot Your password?

Don't have an account?

Become a Reseller »
Refurbished Specialists