StarTech Audio Adapters

Refine List for StarTech Audio Adapters Refine with Advanced Search »
Please log in or register for prices & availability.
Only approved resellers have access to prices and availability.
1 to 5 (of 5 products)
Product Name(NOTE: All prices exclude GST)
StarTech Audio Adapters - StarTech Headset Adapter for Headsets with Separate headphone/Microphone plugs 3.5mm 4 | Wholesale IT Computer Hadware
StarTech Headset Adapter for Headsets with Separate headphone/Microphone plugs - 3.5mm 4 Position to 2x 3 Position 3.5mm M/F[MUYHSMFF]

Have you recently purchased a newer laptop or Ultrabook and now you can’t figure out where to plug in your favorite Headset? Most new laptops and Ultrabooks come equipped with a single 3.5mm 4-position (4pin) audio port that supports both...

StarTech Audio Adapters - StarTech 1m 10 Gb Aqua MM Fiber Patch Cable ST/ST | Wholesale IT Computer Hadware
StarTech 1m 10 Gb Aqua MM Fiber Patch Cable ST/ST[A50FBSTST1]

1m 10 Gb Aqua Multimode 50/ 125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable ST - ST

StarTech Label RFID 45x13mm Print WHT PE[UCSC-SCAP-M5=]

StarTech Label RFID 45x13mm Print WHT PE 800/ roll 1/ box 3in core ADHESIVE

StarTech Audio Adapters - StarTech 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Cisco Compatible | Wholesale IT Computer Hadware
StarTech 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ - Cisco Compatible[SFP10GLRMST]

10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ TRANSCEIVER Module - Cisco SFP-10G-LRM COMPATIBLE - MM LC - 220 METERS

StarTech Audio Adapters - StarTech Headset Splitter 4-Pin to 2x 3 Position | Wholesale IT Computer Hadware
StarTech Headset Splitter 4-Pin to 2x 3 Position[MUYHSMFFADW]

3.5mm 4 Position to 2x 3 Position 3.5mm Headset Splitter Adapter M/ F - White - Headphone Microphone Splitter - 4 pin / 4 pole 3.5mm Splitter - iPhone Headset Splitter

1 to 5 (of 5 products)
Login
Email:
Password:
Forgot Your password?

Don't have an account?

Become a Reseller »
Refurbished Specialists