Cisco Refurbished Other

Refine List for Cisco Refurbished Other Refine with Advanced Search »
Please log in or register for prices & availability.
Only approved resellers have access to prices and availability.
1 to 1 (of 1 products)
Product Name(NOTE: All prices exclude GST)
Cisco Refurbished Other - Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP xcver Module MMF 850nm DOM REFURBISHED | Wholesale IT Computer Hadware
Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP xcver Module, MMF, 850nm, DOM REFURBISHED[GLC-SX-MMD-RF]

Overview REFURB GLC-SX-MMD Specifications Brand Name: CiscoEthernet Technology: Gigabit EthernetInterfaces/ Ports Details: 1 x 1000Base-SXMaximum Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbit/ sMedia Type Supported:...

1 to 1 (of 1 products)
Login
Email:
Password:
Forgot Your password?

Don't have an account?

Become a Reseller »
Refurbished Specialists